Výsledky
Výsledky 1997
- Details
- Category: Výsledky
- Published: Sunday, 27 January 2013 15:13
- Written by Administrator
- Hits: 1862
Rok 1997
P550 (třídová loď VS) - dorostenky / rangers - rok 1997
1 | Renata MarCjaníková Junák, 5. oddíl Mladá boleslav |
70 | 0:45:08,6 |
P550 (třídová loď VS) - dorostenci / roveři - rok 1997
1 | Viktor Horálek Junák, 4. oddíl Praha |
52 | 0:37:39,6 |
2 | Libor Píďalka Ščerba Junák, 8. oddíl Ostrava |
51 | 0:40:19,3 |
3 | Petr Šustil Fejfar Junák, 31. oddíl Liberec |
58 | 0:41:00,1 |
4 | Roman Kojak Houdek Junák, 5. oddíl Třebíč |
53 | 0:41:06,2 |
P550 (třídová loď VS) - žákyně / skautky - rok 1997
1 | Yveta Beštová Junák, 92. oddíl Plzeň |
31 | 0:42:00,5 |
2 | Helena Sobolová Junák, 6. oddíl Ždář nad Sázavou |
30 | 0:47:30,5 |
3 | Eva Valešová Junák, 39. oddíl Plzeň |
32 | 0:51:59,3 |
P550 (třídová loď VS) - žáci / skauti - rok 1997
1 | Václav Velík Junák, 313. oddíl Opařany |
1 | 0:40:06,2 |
2 | Pavel Lasička Hájek Junák, 2. oddíl Mimoň |
9 | 0:40:09,6 |
3 | Zdeněk Šeďa Božek Junák, 2. oddíl Bruntál |
4 | 0:40:13,8 |
4 | Jaroslav Guma Veit Junák, 4. oddíl Praha |
8 | 0:40:27,8 |
5 | Milan Šafi Šafář Junák, 11. oddíl České Budějovice |
2 | 0:41:09,0 |
6 | Otakar Kovář Junák, 3. oddíl Ždár nad Sázavou |
3 | 0:41:39,3 |
7 | Jan Chroust Káňa Junák, 8. oddíl Ostrava |
6 | 0:43:15,2 |
8 | Jan Bobr Mefka Junák, 91. oddíl Plzeň |
10 | 0:44:46,6 |
9 | David Cedník Svoboda Junák, 4. oddíl Praha |
7 | 0:46:13,1 |
P530 (pramice P530) - dorostenky / rangers - rok 1997
1 | Pavla Žába Plzáková Junák, 23. oddíl Praha |
190 | 0:52:02,9 |
P530 (pramice P530) - dorostenci / roveři - rok 1997
1 | Jan Šroub Hlásný Junák, Liberec |
180 | 0:43:42,2 |
P530 (pramice P530) - žáci / skauti - rok 1997
1 | Pavel Mauglí Vojtíšek Junák, 11. oddíl České Budějovice |
152 | 0:44:37,9 |
2 | Jakub Kid Bahník Junák, 1. oddíl Nové Město nad Metují |
154 | 0:45:26,4 |
3 | Jiří Ajfel Vengřin Junák, 5. oddíl Ostrava |
158 | 0:45:44,6 |
4 | Miroslav Sýsa Hlásný Junák, Liberec |
157 | 0:48:19,7 |
5 | Bohumil Pták Kubát Junák, 11. oddíl České Budějovice |
151 | 0:50:28,1 |
6 | Eva Effe Brandejsová Junák, 1. oddíl Nové Město nad Metují |
159 | 0:52:08,2 |
7 | Martin Křiválek Junák, 4. oddíl Praha |
156 | 0:53:12,2 |
8 | Fedor Zedon Krajčík Junák, 5. oddíl Praha |
172 | 0:53:40,9 |
9 | David Jupp Waraus Junák, 16. oddíl Praha |
158 | 0:56:18,5 |
10 | Matěj Dalm Lejsal Junák, 5. oddíl Praha |
153 | 0:56:56,2 |
P530 (pramice P530) - žákyně / skautky - rok 1997
1 | Jana Diana Kosobudová Junák, 413. oddíl Opařamy |
170 | 0:47:58,0 |
2 | Eva Paraplíčko Vengřínová Junák, 5. oddíl Ostrava |
176 | 0:49:12,1 |
3 | Eliška Miss Eli Sedláčková Junák, 413. oddíl Opařamy |
171 | 0:50:49,4 |
4 | Hana Tunel Kutilová Junák, 4. oddíl Praha |
176 | 0:55:03,1 |
P650 (rychlostní pramice) - dorostenky / rangers - rok 1997
1 | Denisa Denda Součková Junák, 50. oddíl Plzeň |
208 | 0:37:12,3 |
2 | Petra Borůvka Horová Junák, 91. oddíl Plzeň |
214 | 0:38:28,1 |
P650 (rychlostní pramice) - dorostenci / roveři - rok 1997
1 | Lukáš Platejz Boubín Junák, 50. oddíl Plzeň |
207 | 0:34:54,7 |
2 | Petr Cohorna Junák, 3. oddíl Nové Město nad Metují |
202 | 0:38:42,5 |
3 | Daniel Dan Janka Junák, 92. oddíl Plzeň |
213 | 0:40:25,9 |
4 | Tomáš Tom Pokorný Junák, 4. oddíl Vysoké Mýto |
215 | 0:40:35,6 |
5 | Michal Meddy Šmída Junák, 3. oddíl Nové Město nad Metují |
203 | 0:40:54,8 |
P650 (rychlostní pramice) - žákyně / skautky - rok 1997
1 | Zuzana Kvítko Plzová Junák, 94. oddíl Plzeň |
217 | 0:40:52,0 |
2 | Blanka Sopťa Čermáková Junák, 92. oddíl Plzeň |
212 | 0:42:43,2 |
3 | Petra Perla Shejbalová Junák, 17. oddíl Pardubice |
206 | 0:46:16,1 |
P650 (rychlostní pramice) - žáci / skauti - rok 1997
1 | Ivan Donn Rohlík Junák, 4. oddíl Vysoké Mýto |
216 | 0:38:11,9 |
2 | Petr Bud Likavec Junák, 1. oddíl Nové Město nad Metují |
201 | 0:36:57,9 |
3 | Jan Mýval Laco Junák, 7. oddíl Pardubice |
205 | 0:41:28,4 |
4 | Jaroslav Rákos Ventluka Junák, 12. oddíl Pardubice |
204 | 0:42:18,1 |
5 | Roman Čajíček Patočka Junák, Liberec |
209 | 0:46:15,5 |
6 | Jiří Kolečko Kolovský Junák, 91. oddíl Plzeň |
210 | 0:46:49,6 |
7 | Radka Valešová Junák, 39. oddíl Plzeň |
211 | 0:46:54,4 |
open (libovolná loď) - open (libovolná posádka) - rok 1997
1 | Karel Pinda Křepinský Junák, 50. oddíl Plzeň |
304 | 0:39:45,1 |
2 | Vladimír Čil Hubsh Kondoři Praha |
306 | 0:43:39,2 |
3 | Jiří Kalimero Šubrt Kondoři Praha |
305 | 0:46:16,3 |
4 | Martin Hammoun Holý Junák, 170.oddíl Praha |
301 | 0:49:28,2 |
5 | Jiří Vejrych Praha 10 |
311 | 0:56:16,4 |
6 | ? |
342 | 1:07:11,8 |
7 | ? |
343 | 1:07:14,4 |
8 | B. Žemlička Sokol |
341 | 1:21:26,8 |
9 | Světla Vydrová Rakovník |
310 | 1:21:29,8 |
10 | Jan Pešek Rakovník |
307 | 1:22:01,8 |
11 | Jitka Millerová Rakovník |
309 | 1:22:11,8 |