Výsledky
Výsledky 1994
- Details
- Category: Výsledky
- Published: Sunday, 27 January 2013 15:11
- Written by Administrator
- Hits: 2398
P530 (pramice P530) - žákyně / skautky - rok 1994
1 | Vengřín Jiří, Tobiášová Marie, Vaculíková Martina, Šimková Jana, Kaqánková Jana Junák, Eskadra - 5. oddíl VS |
0:36:50,7 | |
2 | Vengřínová Eva, Káňa Jan, Šimková Jitka, Racciniová Adelaide, Pajkrtová Eva Junák, Eskadra - 5. oddíl VS |
0:38:21,6 | |
3 | Pipková Zuzana, Pipková Radka, Jánská Kateřina, Jánská Ivana, Horáková Klotylda Junák, 16.oddíl VS Praha |
0:39:15,5 | |
4 | Junák, 7. oddíl VS Brno |
0:39:53,0 | |
5 | Junák, 17. oddíl VS Pardubice |
0:45:27,3 |
P5 (pramice pětimístná) - žákyně / skautky - rok 1994
1 | Čermáková Blanka, Juliusová Kateřina, Roubalová Jitka, Rychtrová Nana, Kličková Lucie Junák, 91.oddíl VS Plzeň |
0:32:42,8 | |
2 | Beštová Iveta, Svobodová Monika, Horová Petra, Bočková Věra, Melková Ludmila Junák, 91.oddíl VS Plzeň |
0:32:54,5 | |
3 | Kuleová Jitka, Matoušková Ladislava, Bursová Jitka, Kdýrová Jiřina, Gomoláková Hana Junák, 92.oddíl VS Plzeň |
0:34:48,1 | |
4 | Junák, 7. oddíl VS Mladá Boleslav |
0:35:45,8 | |
5 | Junák, Přístav VS |
0:36:48,1 | |
6 | VPO Čochtani Plzeň |
0:37:11,7 | |
7 | Junák, 50. oddíl VS ČERNÁ STŘELKA Plzeň |
0:38:05,5 | |
8 | Junák, 6. oddíl VS Třebíč |
0:41:33,5 |
P5 (pramice pětimístná) - dorostenky / rangers - rok 1994
1 | Sloupová Kristýna, Beránková Lucie, Peková Barbora, Foralová Lucie, Zíková Michaela VPO Čochtani Plzeň |
0:29:10,4 | |
2 | Mücke Pavel, Navrátilová Jana, Hlaváčová Kateřina, Hlaváčová Jitka, Kočišová Věra Junák, 17.oddíl VS Pardubice |
0:36:35,8 | |
3 | Křivohlavá Jana, Košnarová Marie, Ryšavá Hana, Kořínková Andrea, Barančíková Martina Junák, Přistav VS |
0:36:49,0 | |
4 | Molková Lenka, Cadová Kateřina, Malá Martina, Protivínská Hana, Zýková Kristýna Junák, 50.oddíl VS ČERNÁ STŘELKA Plzeň |
0:37:07,7 | |
5 | Junák, 3.oddíl VS Třebíč |
0:37:19,2 | |
6 | Junák, 4.oddíl VS Třebíč |
0:40:48,6 | |
7 | Junák, 5.oddíl VS Praha |
0:50:14,5 |
P530 (pramice P530) - žáci / skauti - rok 1994
1 | Bolek Jan, Ščerba Libor, Pech Josef, Pavlíček Libor, Káňa Václav Junák, Eskadra - 8.oddíl VS |
0:34:35,2 | |
2 | Kulhánek Miloš,Velechovský Jaroslav, Říha Lukáš, Pásek Karel, Šimonek Jan Junák, 3.oddíl VS LEDŇÁČCI Nymburk |
0:34:41,4 | |
3 | Milt Vladimír, Cohorna Petr, Černý Jiří, Sháněl Vladimír, Pavlát Pavel Junák, 1. oddíl VS ALBATROS Nové Něsto nad Metují |
0:35:23,6 | |
4 | Junák, 4.oddíl VS Praha |
A | 0:35:59,0 |
5 | Junák, 8.oddíl VS Mladá Boleslav |
0:36:29,5 | |
6 | Junák, Přístav VS ALBATROS |
0:37:18,0 | |
7 | Junák, 33.oddíl VS ALBATROS Praha |
0:39:46,3 | |
8 | Junák, 4.oddíl VS Praha |
B | 0:46:44,0 |
9 | Junák, 7.oddíl VS Brno |
0:35:21,5 |
P5 (pramice pětimístná) - žáci / skauti - rok 1994
1 | Likavec Petr, Tymel Igor, Černík Ondřej, Šmída Michal, Kratochvíl Jaroslav Junák, 1. oddíl VS ALBATROS Nové Něsto nad Metují |
0:30:19,5 | |
2 | Patočka Roman, Bahník Ondřej, Albrecht Jan, Trojan Miroslav, Netušil Pavel Junák, Flotila - 32. oddíl VS |
0:30:36,4 | |
3 | Kolovský Jifí, Nejedlý Jaromír, Matějovic Přemysl, Hoblík Václav, Fiala Jakub Junák, 91. oddíl VS Plzeň |
0:31:11,3 | |
4 | Junák, 92. oddíl VS Plzeň |
0:32:21,8 | |
5 | Junák, 1.oddíl VS Třebíč |
C | 0:32:50,5 |
6 | Junák, Flotila - 30.oddíl VS |
0:33:16,2 | |
7 | Junák, 1.oddíl VS ALBATROS Nové Město nad Metují |
0:33:23,0 | |
8 | Junák, 2.oddíl VS Třebíč |
0:33:58,7 | |
9 | Junák, 6.oddíl VS Třebíč |
0:34:05,1 | |
10 | Junák, 1.oddíl VS Třebíč |
0:35:19,7 | |
11 | Junák, 8.oddíl VS Mladá Boleslav |
0:35:58,7 | |
12 | Junák, 12.oddíl VS Pardubice |
0:36:55,7 | |
13 | Junák, 50.oddíl VS ČERNÁ STŘELA Plzeň |
0:37:17,2 | |
14 | Junák, Přistav VS |
0:38:15,2 | |
15 | Junák, 1. oddíl VS Třebíč |
0:40:27,4 | |
16 | Junák, 5. odddíl VS Praha |
A | 0:50:41,5 |
C5 (pětikánoe) - dorostenci / roveři - rok 1994
1 | Bulva Jaroslav, Cicvárek Jakub, Drbohlav Tomáš, Cížek Vojtěch, Mlejnek Milan Junák, Oddíl VS ŠTIKA Turnov |
0:28:03,7 | |
2 | Fišer Zdeněk, Hejralová Doubravka, Pěnička Pavel, Vidlička Jan, Unger Jiří Junák, Oddíl VS ŠTIKA Turnov |
0:28:59,0 | |
3 | Myška Milan, Suchý Jan, Svoboda Václav, Cihař Michal, Přibyl Jan Junák, 16. přístav - 7. oddíl VS |
0:30:28,6 | |
4 | Junák, 8. oddíl VS Mladá Boleslav |
0:31:42,6 | |
5 | Junák, 16. přístav - 7. oddíl VS |
0:33:59,6 |
P530 (pramice P530) - dorostenci / roveři - rok 1994
1 | Filip Radek, Kolský Tomáš, Odvárko Michael, Lejsal Matěj, Simánek Ondřej Junák, 5. oddíl VS Praha |
0:33:12,0 | |
2 | Pešice Jan, Sťastný Petr, Dvořák Zdeněk, Hovorka Jiří, Mach Pavel Junák, 21. oddíl VS ŠIPKA Praha |
0:36:22,8 | |
3 | Vaculík Radim, Němec Milan, Lapčík Jan, Šrámek Alfréd, Zajíčková Hana Junák, 8. oddíl VS ESKADRA Poruba |
0:35:43,0 |
P5 (pramice pětimístná) - dorostenci / roveři - rok 1994
1 | Nykles Martin, Vaniš Radek, Götter David, Soběslavský Karel, Soběslavský Luděk VK KOTVA Plzeň |
0:26:37,6 | |
2 | Střihavka Vladimír, Chobot Martin, Ledvina Petr, Holý Martin, Mojžíš Jan Junák, 22.oddíl VS Kolín |
0:28:15,5 | |
3 | Rejtnar Josef, Rousek Tomáš, Němeček Petr, Škoda Libor, Janko Tomáš Junák, 3.oddíl VS ALBATROS Nové Město nad Metují |
0:28:24,7 | |
4 | Běle Michal, Cibulka Jan, Střelec Martin, Melka Jan, Klička Jan Junák, 91.oddíl VS Plzeň |
0:29:04,8 | |
5 | Junák, 50.oddíl VS ČERNÁ STŘELA Plzeň |
0:29:15,6 | |
6 | Junák, 1.oddíl VS ALBATROS Nové Město nad Metují |
0:29:37,7 | |
7 | Junák, 8.oddíl VS Mladá Boleslav |
0:29:48,8 | |
8 | Junák, Flotila - 31.oddíl VS |
0:34:18,9 | |
9 | Junák, 7.oddíl VS Pardubice |
0:38:17,8 | |
10 | VK CLIPPER Ostrava |
0:39:10,2 |
P530 (pramice P530) - open (libovolná posádka) - rok 1994
1 | Hofrichter Daniel, Kraus Zdeněk, Lindauer Roman, Niebauer Miloš, Chrastil René Klub vodáků č. 101 Sedlec |
0:25:57,3 | |
2 | Vykouk Otakar, Mísař Miloslav, Loukota Martin, Švestka Tomáš, Tykvart Aleš Klub vodáků č. 101 Sedlec |
0:25:59,6 | |
3 | Bočková Radka, Payma Martin, Silhan Jiří, Pracný Pavel, Vavrla Dušan VK CLIPPER Ostrava |
0:28:58,5 | |
4 | VPO Čochtani Plzeň |
0:30:41,8 | |
5 | VK KOTVA Plzeň |
0:32:10,1 | |
6 | Junák, 7. oddíl VS Pardubice |
0:40:01,6 | |
7 | Junák, 7. oddíl VS Brno |
0:51:52,3 |
open (libovolná loď) - open (libovolná posádka) - rok 1994
1 | Hrdlička Stanislav, Hrdličková Vlasta Slavie Praha |
C2 | 0:31:18,5 |
2 | Havlíček Václav, Matoušek Valdemar Junák, 1. oddíl VS Hostivice |
C2 | 0:33:34,3 |
3 | Hořejší Petr TJ Měchenjce |
C1 | 0:36:31,0 |
4 | Boťa, Trnková TJ Měchenice |
C2 | 0:37:45,0 |
5 | Kubíček MartIn, Tůma Richard Junák, 1. oddíl VS Hostivice |
C2 | 0:42:33,1 |
6 | Jirko Petr | K1 | 0:43:53,5 |
7 | Vejrych Jiří | C1 | 0:50:21,1 |
8 | Junák, 21.+22. oddíl VS Praha |
Gumový člun | 0:57:10,0 |
9 | Junák, 21.+22. oddíl VS Praha |
Gumový člun | 1:07:03,3 |